ONLINE results

We will update results here online during the competition. 

 

World Cup I & Challenge Cup I

 

World Cup Finals

Starting order                                                         Total

Senior team VK Janika TalllinnEST16,30032,700
Team Wonder GC JanikaEST17,45034,150
SnowFRA10,20021,700
ArdorITA16,75033,150
Tanzfabrik AtgrazAUT14,55029,600
MadonnaRUS19,30038,300
ExpressiaRUS19,20038,000
OVO Team OVOFIN18,40036,900
Minetit SisuFIN19,35038,450
Team Shoin PhoenixJPN17,65034,850

 

Challenge Cup Finals 

Starting order                                                                  Total

Team Bella Club GreveDEN12,35024,500
Team Navona Espergrde IFDEN13,05025,350
Grace Emerald City Academy of RGUSA12,10024,900
Mireth GC RytmikaEST16,75033,000
ViktoriaRUS19,00037,850
Junior Team GC Rytmika EST17,00033,700
Minetit Jr Sisu/CoCoFIN18,50036,700
OVO Junior Team OVOFIN18,25036,050
Viktoria Strela RFAGRUS18,50036,500

 

 

World Cup Preliminaries 

Starting order

Team Vantaa VVSFIN16,350
Sirius JNVFIN16,000
Senior team VK Janika TallinnEST16,400
Expressia RFAGRUS18,800
Nebesa RFAG RUS17,350
OVO Team OVOFIN18,500
Madonna RFAGRUS19,000
ArdorITA16,400
Team Wonder GC JanikaEST16,700
Minetit SisuFIN19,100
Snow AFCGEFRA11,500
Tanzfabrik AtgrazAUT15,050
Team Shoin PhoenixJPN17,200

 

 

Challenge Cup Preliminaries 

Starting order

Junior Team GC Rytmika EST16,700
Minetit Jr Sisu/CocoFIN18,200
Mireth GC JanikaEST16,250
Team Bella Club GreveDEN12,150
Viktoria RFAG RUS18,850
Roxett RFAGRUS16,500
OVO Junior Team OVOFIN17,800
Team Navona Espergrde IFDEN12,300
Team Tapiola Gloria PNVFIN15,800
Grace Emerald City Academy of RGUSA12,800
Team Vantaa Jr VVSFIN15,650
Grisete GC JanikaEST15,850
Viktoria Strela RFAGRUS18,000
Oscar RFAGRUS16,950

 

 

 

Spring Open

 

Final 8-10

Starting order                                                         Total

Team Efise TV IllusionFIN14,36728,567
Minera VVSFIN11,83323,667
Efise 08 TV IllusionFIN12,46624,233
Esperanza Noorem GC PiruettEST15,11729,550
Esperanza GC PiruettEST16,25031,916
Radel RFAGRUS18,30036,333
Elyse GC JanikaEST16,75032,850
Zolotoe Sechenie RFAGRUS16,71733,484

 

Final 10-12

Starting order                                                      Total

Paris AFCGEFRA11,83322,833
Ionit 06 OVOFIN15,60030,900
Team Vantaa Kids VVSFIN15,93431,384
Team Enya  Farum GymnastDEN13,01725,417
Miressa VK Janika TallinnEST15,45030,633
Team Azurit GC GreveDEN12,85025,334
Pärlid GC PiruettEST16,71632,699
Ladybirds I GC RytmikaEST15,61631,132
Attitude Kids AttiFIN15,46630,949
Aurelia RFAGRUS18,23436,251
Siyanie RFAGRUS17,11633,416
Sonet RFAGRUS18,58336,933

 

Final 12-14

Starting order                                               Total

Les Poupees AFCGEFRA11,38321,983
Team Aura  Espergde IFDEN13,63326,900
Gloria Stella PNVFIN15,36729,934
Team Petit GC GreveDEN13,90027,183
Atomit 04 OVOFIN15,60030,884
Siidisabad GC Rytmika EST17,70035,150
Team Avena LaTyFIN16,28332,000
Arabella GC PiruettEST16,85033,200
Roxett RFAGRUS17,76735,001

 

Final Juniors

Starting order                                                                  Total

Idel RFAGRUS15,98331,566
Lumo JNVFIN16,51732,600
Ocharovanie RFAGRUS16,31632,733
Grace Emerald City Academy of RGUSA13,41727,500
Illusion Jr Blue TV IllusionFIN17,31733,967
Elite Tapanilan EräFIN16.75033,734
Kalina RFAGFIN17,55034,634

 

Final Seniors

Starting order                                               Total

Team Esport OVOFIN16,63333,116
Sanix Valens LaTy/TuPyFIN16,41732,817
Snow AFCGEFRA12,20024,283
Vdokhnovenie RFAGRUS17,86735,583
Legenda RFAGRUS18,11736,083
Gloria PNVFIN17,78335,099

 

Preliminaries 8-10           

 

Efise 08 TV Illusion *     FIN11,767
Esperanza GC Piruett *EST15,666
Efise 09 Illusion                            FIN 8,733
Minera VVS Finland *                    FIN11,834
Zolotoe Sechenie RFAG *                RUS16,767
Radel RFAG *                                 RUS18,033
Elyse GC Janika *                           EST16,100
Esperanza Noorem GC Piruett *     EST14,433
Melissa VK Janika Tallin               EST14,083
Team Efise Illusion *                          FIN14,200
Tristia VVS Finland                         FIN 8,167
Briiz GC Rüht   EST13,666

 

* Finalists

 

Preliminaries 10-12

 

Isku AGG Iris RaIsku FIN14,500
Attitude Kids Atti FIN *15,483
Team Enya Farum Gymnast DEN *12,400
Violett GC Janika EST14,866
Siyanie RFAG RUS *16,300
Aurelia RFAG RUS *18,017
Miressa VK Janika Tallinn EST *15,183
Ionit06 OVO FIN *15,300
Ladybirds II GC Rytmika EST13,333
Sonet RFAG RUS *18,350
Team Feline TV Illusion FIN10,933
Ladybirds I GC Rytmika EST * 15,516
PNV/Gloria Luna PNV FIN14,866
Beliatta JNV FIN12,400
Paris AFCGE FRA *11,000
Pärlid GC Piruett EST *15,983
Team Azurit GC Greve DEN *12,484
Team Vantaa Kids VVS FIN *15,450

 

* Finalists

 

Preliminaries 12-14

 

Freyat Future Stars HJM-team FIN  14,400
Cyrene JNV FIN14,350
Arabella GC Piruett EST *16,350
Les Poupees AFCGE FRA  10,533
Atomit 04 OVO FIN *15,284
Team Aura Espergde IF DEN *             13,267
Roxett RFAG RUS *                               17,234
Team Petit GC Greve DEN *     13,283
Mimosa KoKiri FIN                               14,050
Gloria Stella PNV FIN *                         14,567
Avena 06 LaTy FIN13,233
Siidisabad GC Rytmika EST *              17,450
Team Avena LaTy FIN *    15,717

 

*Finalists

 

Juniors

 

Freyat HJM-team FIN14,583
Illusion Jr Blue TV Illusion *FIN16,650
Ocharovanie RFAG *RUS16,417
Sanix Jr LaTy/TuPyFIN15,934
Lumo JNV *FIN16,083
Idel RFAG *RUS15,583
Grace Emerald City Academy of RG * USA14,083
Elite Tapanilan Erä *FIN16,984
Kalina RFAG *RUS17,084
Team Piruet EliseFIN15,217

 

* Finalists

 

Seniors

 

Legenda RFAG *RUS17,966
Team Lidia Vaasan VasamattaretFIN14,934
Vdokhnovenie RFAG *RUS17,716
Gloria PNV *FIN17,316
Team Esport OVO *FIN16,483
Snow AFCGE * FRA12,083
Sanix Valens LaTy/TuPy * FIN16,400

 

* Finalists